Turniri od 02.12. – 08.12.

Sezona ATP/WTA turnira za 2019. godinu je završena

Egypt Men’s Future, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo OBRADOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) CORINO, Marco (ITA) 6-7(7) 6-1 10-7
  DELIĆ, Uroš (SRB) CALDES, Jaime (ESP) 1-6 2-6
2/3. kolo OBRADOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) DICA, Nini G. (ROU, 1) 2-6 2-6
15th Lyttos Beach ITF World Tour, Heraklion, Greece, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) PARKER, Stuart (GBR, 1) 1-6 1-6
RADENKOVIĆ, Lazar (SRB, WC) GLINKA, Daniil (EST, 4) 1-6 2-6
Magic Tours, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo RADOVANOVIĆ, Tadija (SRB) PIROLT, Pietro (AUT 7-6(5) 6-7(6) 11-13
GD TENNIS CUP SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 2, WC) BARUN, Božo (CRO, WC) 6-4 6-0
RADOSAVLJEVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) CACCIAPUOTI, Simone (ITA) 3-6 2-6
2/3. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 2, WC) MAZZA, Manuel (ITA) 7-5 6-3
3/3. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 2, WC) RODRIGUEZ, Lisandru (FRA) 6-2 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB) ZEMEL, Yasha (ISR) 6-3 4-6 1-6
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) NETUSCHIL, Marvin (GER, 4) 6-3 5-7 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)/
CHEPELEV, Andrey (RUS)(2)
KOTOV, Pavel (RUS)/
PANIN, Igor (RUS)(WC)
4-6 6-1 12-10
1/4 finale JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)/
CHEPELEV, Andrey (RUS)(2)
DIARRA, Gibril (AUT)/
NEJEDLY, Pavel (CZE)
4-6 6-1 10-3
1/2 finale JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)/
CHEPELEV, Andrey (RUS)(2)
SANCHIS, David J. (ESP)/
SCHELL, Niklas (GER)(4)
3-6 0-6

Cairo Egypt F28 Women’s, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo STOILKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB) ELLEITHY, Dareen (EGY) 0-2, ret.
KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB, 8) slobodna
SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 3) slobodna
SIMOVIĆ, Andriana (SRB) BOKOR, Veronika (AUT) 1-6 0-6
2/3. kolo KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB, 8) KHALIL, Farah (EGY) 6-0 6-1
SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 3) BELLUOMINI, Emma (ITA) 6-2 6-0
3/3. kolo KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB, 8) STAMAT, Vitalia (MDA, 2) 2-6 0-3, ret.
SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 3) EL-SAKKA, Hla (EGY, 10) 6-1 6-1
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILENKOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, WC) BIZHUKOVA, Tamara (RUS) 2-6 6-2 0-6
SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, Q) ALHUSSEIN A.A., Lamis (EGY) 3-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo MILENKOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
PODURAEVA, Mariya (UKR)(WC)
BIZHUKOVA, Tamara (RUS)/
MIHAIL, Diana M. (ROU)
2-6 6-4 3-10
15th Lyttos Beach ITF World Tour, Heraklion, Greece, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB, 3) OGESCU, Simona (ROU, Q) 2-6 1-6
GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) BERGEN, Mariia (UKR, Q) 3-6 7-6(7) 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
MESOCHORITOU, Galateia (GRE)
AUER, Stefanie (AUT)/
ZARNOVEANU, Gabriela A. (ROU)
6-0 6-4
VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB)/
GAVRILA, Oana (ROU)(2)
CASSANI, Sonia (ITA)/(WC)
SPIGARELLI, Martina (ITA)
6-1 6-2
1/4 finale GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
MESOCHORITOU, Galateia (GRE)
GLUSHKO, Lina (ISR)/(3)
OLIYNYKOVA, Oleksandra (CRO)
W/O
VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB)/
GAVRILA, Oana (ROU)(2)
KAUL, Maria L. (EST)/
NUUDI. Maileen (EST)
W/O
Magic Tours, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000,tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo MILOŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 11) CHIANELLO, Stella (BRA) 6-1 7-5
2/2. kolo MILOŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 11) TRAVERSI, Costanza (ITA, 6) 0-6 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo MILOŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
NEGOITESCU, Ioana A. (ROU)
AZZIZ, Rania (MAR)/
DURY, Mathilde (FRA)
1-6 3-6
GD TENNIS CUP SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo LJUBIĆ, Mija (SRB) GONLUSEN, Billur (TUR) 3-6 1-6
VIDOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) MARTINS, Destinee (GBR, 11) 2-6 4-6