Turniri od 02.11 – 08.11.

ROLEX PARIS MASTERS, Paris, France, ATP 1000, 4.289.970, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 2) CORNUT-CHAUVINC, Antoine (FRA, WC) 6-4 6-2
2/2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 2) GIRON, Marcos (USA, 11) 6-7(5) 6-7(3)
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip  (SRB) LOPEZ, Feliciano (ESP) 6-7(11) 1-6
KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) MILLMAN, John (AUS) 6-4 6-2
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) MANNARINO, Adrian (FRA) 6-7(5) 3-6
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, LL) ANDERSON, Kevin (RSA, SE) 2-5, ret.
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) ZVEREV, Alexander (GER, 4) 2-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)
BOPANNA, Rohan (IND)/
MARACH, Oliver (AUT)
5-7 6-7(6)

Ove nedelje nema WTA turnira

INTERNAZIONALI DI TENNIS CITTA DI PARMA, Parma, Italy, $44.820, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 6) LESTIENNE, Constant (FRA) 6-7(7) 5-7
KRSTIN, Pedja (SRB, Alt) BROADY, Liam (GBR) 2-6 4-6

SOHO SQUARE, Sharm El Sheigh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) McHUGH, Aidan (GBR) 2-6 6-1 6-2
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) CHRYSOCHOS, Petros (CYP, 4) 4-6 6-2 2-6
2. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) BEGA, Alessandro (ITA, 1) 6-7(4) 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
AYAP, Sagadat (KAZ)
BANTHIA, Siddhant (IND)/
RAWAT, Sidharth (IND)
6-1 7-5
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
AYAP, Sagadat (KAZ)
KADHE, Arjun (IND)/(1)
MANAFOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
6-4 1-6 9-11
LEGACY BANK NWA TENNIS SERIES, Fayetteville, AR, USA, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo BUĆAN, Aleksa (SRB) BICKNELL, Blaise (JAM, 15) 3-6 4-6

W15 SHARM EL SHEIKH, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, 12) CISOVSKA, Romana (SVK) 6-2 3-0, ret.
2/3. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, 12) BANKS, Amarni (GBR) 4-6 6-4 10-3
3/3. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, 12) SAMA, Sathwika (IND, 1) 6-3 6-1
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, Q) ABDEL AZIZ, Lamis A. (EGY) 6-1 2-6 5-7
TROFEO HORSAN PENINSULA, Castellon, Spain, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 8) AYALA SERRA, Nora (ESP) 6-0 6-3
2/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 8) BOVIO, Martina Maria (ARG) 6-0 4-6 10-7
3/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 8) BOUZAS MANEIRO, Jessica (ESP, 5) 6-7(6) 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB)/
CIRMI, Francesca (MLT)
MAZZONI, Emma (FRA)/
MAZZONI, Juliette (FRA)
6-3 6-3
1/4 finale ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB)/
CIRMI, Francesca (MLT)
GATICA, Barbara (CHI)/
PEREIRA, Rebeca (BRA)(2)