Turniri od 02.09. – 08.09.

Ove nedelje nema ATP/WTA turnira
US OPEN 2019.

2019 JINAN OPEN, Jinan, China, $162.480, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 9) slobodan
2. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 9) TSENG, Chun-Hsin (TPE) 6-7(2) 6-7(1)
Dubl
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB/
SANTILLAN, Akira (AUS)
FRUTTERO, John Paul (USA)/
YANG, Tsung-Hua (TPE)
7-5 4-6 10-5
1/4 finale KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB/
SANTILLAN, Akira (AUS)
EBDEN, Matthew (AUS)/
SHARAN, Divij (IND)(1)
1-6 4-6
ORACLE CHALLENGER SERIES-NEW HAVEN, New Haven, CT, USA, $162.480, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica
Dubl
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
EUBANKS, Christopher (USA)(WC)
DURAN, Guillermo (ARG)/
QUIROZ, Roberto (ECU)
6-7(7) 5-7

OPEN LA MARSA, La Marsa, Tunisia, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo
RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB, 8) slobodan
2/3. kolo
RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB, 8) MANSOUR, Youssef (TUN) 6-0 6-0
3/3. kolo
RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB, 8) AGUILAR, Federico J. (ARG. 3) 4-6 4-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB) BEN BRAHIM, Zakaria (TUN, WC) 6-3 6-3
2. kolo ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB) VIRGILI, Adelchi (ITA) 6-2 6-2
1/4 finale ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB) WESSELS, Louis (GER, 4) 4-6 2-5, ret.
Dubl
1. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)/
VIRGILI, Adelchi (ITA)
AFFES, Muhammed (TUN)/
EL BAHRI, Sofiene (TUN)(WC)
6-4 6-0
1/4 finale RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)/
VIRGILI, Adelchi (ITA)
DOUGAZ, Aziz (TUN)/(2)
MANSOURI, Skander (TUN)
4-6 3-6
Székesfehérvár Open, Székesfehérvár, Hungary, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo POPOVIĆ, Andrej (SRB) KRAVCHENKO, Georgii (UKR, 2) 1-6 0-6
ŠUBANOVIĆ, Nemanja (SRB) TAN, Li-Wei (TPE, 6) 4-6 3-6
BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB, 10) FILIP, Vladimir (ROU) 6-1 6-3
2/2. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB, 10) TAN, Li-Wei (TPE, 6) 6-7(5) 6-1 8-10

W60 Changsha, Changsha, China, $60.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 1) ZHAO, Qiangian (CHN, WC) 6-0 6-1
KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 4) ROMPIES, Jessy (INA, Q) 6-3 6-3
2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 1) BHOSALE, Rutuja (IND) 7-6(2) 6-2
KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 4) SIZIKOVA, Yana (RUS) 6-3 6-0
1/4 finale
STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 1) GAO, Xinyu (CHN, SR) 6-1 6-1
KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 4) YUAN, Yue (CHN, 7) 1-3, ret.
1/2 fnale
STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 1) YUAN, Yue (CHN, 7) 6-3 6-3
FINALE
STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 1) NAYDENOVA, Aleksandrina (BUL) 6-1 6-1
ZAGREB LADIES OPEN 2019, Zagreb, Croatia, $60.000+H, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, WC) SRAMKOVA, Rebecca (SVK, 2) 1-6 3-6
Elle Spirit Open, Montreux, Switzerland, $60.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 5) CAKAREVIC, Sara (FRA, Q) 6-1 6-2
2. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 5) MOLINARO, Eleonora (LUX) 6-1 6-1
1/4 finale
DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 5) WALTERT, Simona (SUI) 6-2 4-6 6-1
1/2 finale
DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 5) RAME, Alice (FRA) 6-0 6-3
FINALE
DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 5) GRABHER, Julia (AUT) 6-2 6-3
W15 Curtea de Arges, Curtea de Arges, Romania, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ŠEBREK, Anđela (SRB, 7) NITESCU, Andra Maria (ROU) 6-2 6-2
2/3. kolo ŠEBREK, Anđela (SRB, 7) MULLER, Nikoletta (HUN) 6-0 6-1
3/3. kolo ŠEBREK, Anđela (SRB, 7) DRAŠKOVIĆ, Anja (MNE) 2-6 3-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo GVOZDENOVIĆ, Sara (SRB) ARIAS MANJON, Paula (ESP, 7) 2-6 0-6
BOJOVIĆ, Jana (SRB) FEODOROV, Francesca A. (ROU, WC) 6-0 6-1
ŠEBREK, Anđela (SRB, LL) GASPAR, Ioana (ROU, 4) 0-6 2-6
2. kolo BOJOVIĆ, Jana (SRB) PRISACARIU, Andreea (ROU, 8) 6-2 6-3
1/4 finale
BOJOVIĆ, Jana (SRB) KLINCOV, Bojana (SUI) 6-0 7-6(6)
1/2 finale
BOJOVIĆ, Jana (SRB) SIMION, Oana G. (ROU, 2) 4-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo GVOZDENOVIĆ, Sara (SRB)/
LANCA, Sara (POR)
AMARIEI, Ilinca D. (ROU)/
CIUCA, Alessia B. (ROU)
5-7 3-6
ŠEBREK, Anđela (SRB)/
JURIC, Ivonne (GER)
ARIAS MANJON, Paula (ESP)/
TANASESCU, Maria (CAN)(4)
1-6 3-6
W15 Bucha, Bucha, Ukraine, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 1) slobodna
2/3. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 1) ZAPARYNIUK, Anastasiya (UKR) 7-5 6-3
3/3. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 1) HLAHOLA, Maria (UKR) 6-3 7-6(0)
Glavni žreb
1. kolo GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) HARMONT, Helena (EST) 6-1 6-0
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 2) SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, Q) 7-6(2) 6-2
2. kolo GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) UREKE, Anna (RUS, 1) 2-6 1-6
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 2) STEPAN, Constanze (GER, LL) 2-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
SEZER, Melis (TUR)(1)
KOLB, Maryna (UKR)/
KOLB, Nadiya (UKR)
6-3 4-6 10-6
SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB)/
MALUNIAKOVA, Laura (SVK)(3)
DIATLOVA, Kateryna (UKR)/
SOBOLEVA, Anastasiya K. (UKR)(WC)
4-6 3-6
GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
GUBINA, Polina (UKR)
SAHDIIEVA, Anita (UKR)/
ZHYTELNA, Yulia (UKR)
7-6(5) 6-0
1/4 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
SEZER, Melis (TUR)(1)
BOKOVA, Vladlena (UKR)/
HLAHOLA , Mariia (UKR)
5-7 3-6
GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
GUBINA, Polina (UKR)
BERGEN, Mariia (UKR)/
KOMAR, Anastasiya (BLR)
2-6 1-6