Turniri od 01.10 – 06.10.

Beijing, China$, 2,205,000, tvrda podloga
Livescore Satnica
Glavni zreb
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB) 1 BERRER, Michael (GER) Q 6-1 6-7(3) 6-2
2. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB) 1 BERLOCQ, Carlos (ARG) 6-1 6-3
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB) 1 MELZER, Jurgen (AUT) 6-1 6-2
1/2 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB) 1 MAYER, Florian (GER) 6-1 6-4
FINALE ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB) 1 TSONGA, Jo-Wilfried (FRA) 3 7-6(4) 6-2 !!!
Tokyo, Japan, $ 1,280,565, tvrda podloga
Livescore Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo LAJOVIĆ,  Dušan (SRB) 8 SEKIGUCHI, Shuich (JPN) WC 6-1 7-5
2/2. kolo LAJOVIĆ,  Dušan (SRB) 8 STAKHOVSKY, Sergiy (UKR) 3 6-4 5-7 0-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB) 3 SIMON, Gilles (FRA) 4-6 6-3 6-1
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) HAASE, Robin (NED) 6-2 6-3
2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) RAONIC, Milos (CAN) 6 0-3, predao Troicki
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB) 3 CHIUDINELLI, Marco (SUI) 6-4 6-2
1/4 finale TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB) 3 RAONIC, Milos (CAN) 6 7-6(5) 2-6 6-7(7)
Dubl
1. kolo BERDYCH, Tomas CZE
ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad SRB
QURESHI, Aisam-Ul-Haq PAK
ROJER, Jean-Julien NED (2)
7-6(5) 6-3
PETZSCHNER, Philipp GER
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko SRB
HUEY, Treat Conrad PHI
MARRAY, Jonathan GBR
7-6(4) 7-5
1/4 finale BERDYCH, Tomas CZE
ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad SRB
PETZSCHNER, Philipp GER
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko SRB
Predaja PP/TJ
1/2 finale BERDYCH, Tomas CZE
ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad SRB
PEYA, Alexander AUT (4)
SOARES, Bruno BRA
4-6 4-6

Beijing, China$, $4,828,050, tvrda podloga
Livescore Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo  JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) 3 SOLER ESPINOSA, Silvia (ESP) 6-1 6-0
2/2. kolo  JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) 3 VOSKOBOEVA, Galina (KAZ) 16 3-6 6-4 6-3
Glavni zreb
1. kolo IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB) 11 MCHALE, Christina (USA) 6-3 6-2
JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB) PETKOVIĆ, Andrea (GER) 6-2 6-4
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) Q BARTOLI, Marion (FRA) 9 3-6 3-6
2. kolo IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB) 11 LEPCHENKO, Varvara (USA) 4-6 7-5 6-1
JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB) NICULESCU, Monica (ROU) 6-2 6-1
3. kolo IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB) 11 OPRANDI, Romina (SUI) 4-6 3-6
JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB) SUAREZ NAVARRO, Carla (ESP) 5-7 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)/
PETKOVIĆ, Andrea (GER)
JURAK, Darija (CRO)/
MAROSI, Katalin (HUN)
6-3 6-1
2. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)/
PETKOVIĆ, Andrea (GER)
KIRILENKO, Maria (RUS)/
PETROVA, Nadia (RUS) (2)
3-6 6-3 6-10

*Naši teniseri ove nedelje ne učestvuju na ATP-CH turnirima    

Antalya, Turkey, $10,000, šljaka

Satnica
Glavni zreb
1. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 5) ZALABSKA, Zuzana (CZE,SE) 2-6 6-7(8)
Sharm Elsheikh, Egypt, $10,000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni zreb
1. kolo  JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB) GIBSON, Aimee (GBR) 6-1 6-2 
BONIĆ, Barbara  (SRB) SCHIECHTL, Tina (AUT, 2) 4-6 1-6
2. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB) COPPOLA, Claudia (ITA) WC 6-1 3-6 6-2 
1/4 finale  JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB) SCHIECHTL, Tina (AUT, 2) 6-2 3-1 Predaja ST
1/2 finale JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB) BENAMAR, Sherazad (FRA, 4) 4-6 6-2 5-2 predaja SB
  FINALE JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB) STEINHERR, Jasmin (GER, 3) 6-4 6-2!!!!! 
Solin, Croatia, $10,000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo STAMENKOVIĆ, Dunja (SRB) Slobodna
OSTOJIĆ, Kristina (SRB) JABLONOVSKA, Jana (CZE) 1-6 6-3 6-4 
2/3. kolo STAMENKOVIĆ, Dunja (SRB) SINIAKOVA, Katerina (CZE) 2-6 0-6 
OSTOJIĆ, Kristina (SRB) ŠARAN, Selma (BIH) WC 6-1 6-2 
3/3. kolo  OSTOJIĆ, Kristina (SRB) FERRO, Fiona (FRA) 4-6 1-6 
Glavni zreb
1. kolo KAČAR, Marina (SRB) SPASOJEVIĆ, Gorica (BIH,Q) 6-1 6-0
2. kolo KAČAR, Marina (SRB) SAVIĆ, Ana (CRO) 1 3-6 7-5 3-6 

Nevers, France, $15,000+H, tvrda podloga
 Livescore Satnica
Glavni zreb
1. kolo  PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB) OBRY, Juilen (FRA) 6-2 3-6 4-6
Sabadell, Espana, $ 10,000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB) RETTL, Stefan (AUT) 2-6 6-3 1-6

     Stabekk Autumn Open, Oslo , Norway, G5, tvrda podloga
Satnica
DEČACI
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ANTONIĆ, Dejan (SRB) MEUM, Sebastijan (NOR) 6-1 6-2 
2/3. kolo ANTONIĆ, Dejan (SRB) PETTERSSON, Emil (SWE) 4-6 6-3 1-6
Sydney Junior International, Sydney, Australia, G5, tvrda podloga
Satnica
DEVOJČICE
Glavni zreb
1. kolo DRASKOVIC, Ivana (SRB) KROON, Marleen (AUS) 6-4 7-6(4)
2. kolo DRASKOVIC, Ivana (SRB) INGLIS, Maddison (AUS) 16 2-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo Sandra Boljevic (AUS)/
Ivana Draskovic (SRB)
Matea Arambasic (AUS)
Marleen Kroon (AUS)
6-2 2-6 [11-9]
2. kolo Sandra Boljevic (AUS)/
Ivana Draskovic (SRB)
Danielle Wagland (AUS) [1]
Stephanie Yamada (AUS)
4-6 0-6

Tennis Europe Junior Masters, Reggio Calabria, Italy, BG16, BG14
Satnica
DEČACI U16
Glavni žreb
1/4 finale ČONKIĆ, Petar (SRB) 3 MUNAR CLAR, Jaume Antoni ESP 5 5-7 6-4 4-6
GRBIĆ, Filip (SRB) 7 ORLITA, Daniel (CZE) 2 5-7 4-6
5-8. mesto ČONKIĆ, Petar (SRB) 3 BAKSHI, Aleksandre (GEO) 8 7-5 6-3
GRBIĆ, Filip (SRB) 7 DEMBEK, Michal  (POL) 4 6-4 6-1
5-6. mesto ČONKIĆ, Petar (SRB) 3 GRBIĆ, Filip (SRB) 7 2-6 6-2 6-2