Tekuća nedelja

Jinan, Changsha
CHINA
(+6h)
Curtea de Argest,
ROMANIA
Buscha,
UKRAINE
(+1h)
La Marsa, TUNISIA
(-1h)
New Haven
USA
(-6h)

ROLEX SHANGHAI MASTERS, Shanghai, China, ATP Masters 1000, $8.322.885, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) LONDERO, Juan Ignacio (ARG, 5) 4-6 6-7(4)
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) slobodan
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) SOUSA, Joao (POR) 6-2 4-6 6-7(5)
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) OPELKA, Reilly (USA) 3-6 4-6
KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) KUKUSHKIN, Mikhail (KAZ) 6-7(4) 4-6
2. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) SHAPOVALOV, Denis (CAN) 6-3 6-3
3. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) ISNER, John (USA, 16) 7-5 6-3
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) TSITSIPAS, Stefanos (GRE, 6) 6-3 5-7 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB)/
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB)
KRAWIETZ, Kevin (GER)/
MIES, Andreas (GER) (5)
6-3 3-6 10-3
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)/
GARIN, Cristian (CHI)
DODIG, Ivan (CRO)/
POLASEK, Filip (SVK)
2-6 3-6
2. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB)/
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB)
MURRAY, Jamie (GBR)/
SKUPSKI, Neal (GBR)
3-6 2-6

TIANJIN OPEN, Tianjin, China, WTA International, $500.000, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) MELICHAR, Nicole (USA) 1-6 6-3 3-6
KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 7) YUAN, Yue (CHN) 6-3 3-6 6-3
2/3. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 7) XUN, Fang Ying (CHN) 5-7 4-6
UPPER AUSTRIA LADIES LINZ, Linz, Austria, WTA International, $250.000, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) MEYER, Emily (AUT, WC) 6-4 6-4
2/2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) BONAVENTURE, Ysaline (BEL, 10) 6-3 6-4
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, Q) RYBAKINA, Elena (KAZ) 6-7(5) 2-6

SANTO DOMINGO OPEN 2019, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic, $162.480, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 14) slobodan
2. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 14) GUTIERREZ, Oscar Jose (BRA) 5-7 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB)/
NAGAL, Sumit (IND)
BEHAR, Ariel (URU)/(3)
ECOBAR, Gonzalo (ECU)
2-6 4-6

Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB, 12) COSSU FLORIS, Paolo Emilio (ITA) 6-2 6-2
2/2. kolo
RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB, 12) BODMER, Adrian (SUI, 3) 4-6 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)
TOREBKO, Peter (GER)(3)
slobodni
1/4 finale RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)
TOREBKO, Peter (GER)(3)
CHVETS, Vitali (BLR)/
MISHKIN, Kirill (RUS)
6-3 7-6(6)
1/2 finale RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)
TOREBKO, Peter (GER)(3)
FONIO, Giovanni (ITA)/
OCLEPPO, Julian (ITA)(2)
3-6 0-6
Avenue Cup 2019, Burgas, Bulgaria, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo VOJINOVIĆ, Lazar (SRB) VEREMEYCHUK, Danylo (UKR) 1-6 1-6
PAVLOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) STROE, Alexandru I. (ROU) 6-0 6-0
CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) MIKHAYLYUK, Ivan (RUS, 12) 4-6 0-6
ĆIRIĆ, Aleksa (SRB) MANASOV, Ivan (MKD) 1-6 2-6
RADOSAVLJEVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) NEDEV, Dian (BUL) 4-6 2-6
2/3. kolo PAVLOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) MIKHAYLYUK, Ivan (RUS, 12) 0-6 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 3) LUNCANU, Petru A. (ROU, Q) 6-4 5-7 6-2
2. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 3) GELHARDT, Luca (GER) 6-0 7-5
1/4 finale TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 3) DONSKI, Alexander (BUL) 6-2 6-4
1/2 finale TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 3) ORNAGO, Fabrizio (ITA, 1) 7-6(8) 2-6 1-4, ret.
Dubl
1. kolo PAVLOVIĆ, Marko (SRB)/
ORNAGO, Fabrizio (ITA)
DIMITROV, Vasil (BUL)/
KISELKOV, Veselin (BUL)(WC)
5-7 6-4 8-10
TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB)/
BORSAN, Doru Junior (ROU)
FILIP, Vladimir (ROU)/
TATOMIR, Luca G. (ROU)
4-6 1-6
Soho Square, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB) ASRAWY, Amr (EGY, WC) 6-4 6-2
2. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB) PEREZ SANZ, David (ESP, 1) 6-3 6-4
1/4 finale JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB) MUNOZ-ABREU, Jordi (VEN) 3-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)/
KIYAMOV, Timur (RUS)(3)
FASSBENDER, Boris (FRA)/
TRESCA, Giuseppe (ITA)
6-3 7-6(5)
1/4 fnale JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)/
KIYAMOV, Timur (RUS)(3)
KERDLAPHEE, Kittirat (THA)/(WC)
KERDLAPHEE, Phongsapak (THA)/
6-2 6-4
1/2 finale JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)/
KIYAMOV, Timur (RUS)(3)
GENGEL, Marek (CZE)/
GHORBEL, Anis (TUN)(1)
4-6 5-7
BAD SALZDETFURTH OPEN 2019, Bad Salzdetfurth, Germany, $15.000, tepih
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB, 8) SCHIFRIS, Jeremy (GER) 7-6(1) 5-7 6-10
Magic Tours, Tabarka, Tunisia, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB) VIDAL AZORIN, Jose Fco (ESP, 3) 3-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB)/(4)
MOENO DE ALBORAN, Nicolas (USA)
JANIS, Jason (GER)/
VINAS, Ignacio (ARG)(WC)
6-3 6-1
1/4 finale BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB)/(4)
MOENO DE ALBORAN, Nicolas (USA)
MIRANDA C., Jose J. (ESP)/
PUJOL NAVARRO, Bruno (ESP)
6-4 7-5
1/2 finale BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB)/(4)
MOENO DE ALBORAN, Nicolas (USA)
GALARZA, Juan Ignacio (ARG)/
VOLPI, Octavio (ARG)
6-2 4-6 10-7
FINALE BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB)/(4)
MOENO DE ALBORAN, Nicolas (USA)
MONZON, Ignacio (ARG)
TENTI, Fermin (ARG)(3)
Def.

Gosen Cup Swingbeach Int’l Ladies Open, Makinohara, Japan, $25.000, tepih
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB) NAMIGATA, Junri (JPN, 3) 2-6 1-6
LAGOS OPEN, Lagos, Nigeria, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 7) ADEGOKE, Sarah (NGR, Q) 6-0 7-5
2. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 7) NAHIMANA, Sada (BDI) 4-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
STRAKHOVA, Valeriya (UKR)(2)
OYEGOKE, Abiodun (NGR)/
SAMUEL, Blessing (NGR)
6-1 6-0
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
STRAKHOVA, Valeriya (UKR)(2)
NAHIMANA, Sada (BDI)/
SZEVENS, Lexie (NED)
4-6 5-7
III TORNEO INTERNACIONAL CT EL COLLAO, Riba-Roja de Turia, Spain, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) VISMANE, Daniela (LAT, Q) 6-2 6-0
2. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) GUERRERO A., Eva (ESP, 7) 3-6 6-4 3-6
The Shipyard Cup, Hilton Head Island, SC, USA, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo
JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) RUCKNO, Emily (USA) 6-0 6-1
2/3. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) KISSELL, Joelle (USA, 6) 6-3 3-6 7-10
Oracle Pro Series, Claremont, CA, USA, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo TURUDIJA, Ema (SRB) DONETCKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS) 6-1 6-1
2/3. kolo TURUDIJA, Ema (SRB) ISAEVA, Anhzelika (RUS, 3) 0-6 0-6
Telavi Open 2019, Telavi, Georgia, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) LAZAREVA, Margarita (RUS) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-4
2. kolo JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) SISKOVA, Anna (CZE, 2) 2-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB)/
NIKIFOROVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
KURGINYAN, Nonna (RUS)/
ZAKARLYUK, Marianna (UKR)
3-6 6-3 8-10