Tekuća nedelja


Turniri od 11.11. – 17.11.

NITTO ATP FINALS, London, Great Britain, ATP FINALS, $9.000.000, tvrda podloga
ATP 10-17.11. Satnica ATP forum
GRUPA A: Rafael NADAL (1), Daniil MEDVEDEV (4), Stefanos TSITSIPAS (6), Alexander ZVEREV (7)
GRUPA B: Novak ĐOKOVIĆ (2), Roger FEDERER (3), Dominic THIEM (5), Matteo BERRETTINI (8)
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 2) BERRETTINI, Matteo (ITA, 8) 6-2 6-1
2. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 2) THIEM, Dominic (AUT, 5) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-7(5)
3. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 2) FEDERER, Roger (SUI, 3) 4-6 3-6

ORACLE CHALLNGER SERIES, Houston, TX, USA, WTA 125, $162.480, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB, WC) DAY, Kayla (USA, LL) 6-4 6-2
DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB) ROGERS, Shelby (USA) 6-3 7-6(3)
JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) STOLLAR, Fanny (HUN) 4-6 3-6
2. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB) LI, Ann (USA, 13) 1-6 5-7
JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB, WC) MINELLA, Mandy (LUX, 10) 6-1 3-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
CAKO, Jacqueline (USA)
CE, Gabriela (BRA)/
PONCHET, Jessika (FRA)
6-3 6-3
1/4 finale DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
CAKO, Jacqueline (USA)
CARTER, Hayley (USA)/
LOEB, Jamie (USA)
5-7 4-6

ORACLE CHALLENGER SERIES-HOUSTON, Houston, USA, $162.480, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 12) slobodan
2. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 12) CHAPPELL, Nick (USA) 6-1 1-6 6-1
3. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 12) KRUEGER, Mitchell (USA, 8) 6-7(4) 4-6
TALI OPEN, Helsinki, Finland, €46.600, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 12) slobodan
2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 12) POSPISIL, Jaroslav (CZE, Q) 6-0 4-6 6-3
3. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 12) IMER,Elias (SWE, 7) 5-7 5-7
SPARKASSE CHALLENGER, Ortisei, Italy, €46.600, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 11) slobodan
2. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 11) IGNATIK, Uladzimir (BLR) 6-7(3) 7-6(7) 6-1
3. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 11) GAIO, Federico (ITA, 8) 4-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
SANČIĆ, Antonio (CRO)(4)
BEGEMANN, Andre (GER)/
OLIVETTI, Albano (FRA)
6-4 6-7(5) 12-10
1/4 finale ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
SANČIĆ, Antonio (CRO)(4)
BRANCACCIO, Raul (ITA)/
PELLEGRINO, Andrea (ITA)(WC)
6-0 6-3
1/2 finale ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
SANČIĆ, Antonio (CRO)(4)
NEUHRIST, Maximilian (AUT)/
WEISSBORN, Tristan S. (AUT)(PR)
7-6(5) 6-4
FINALE ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
SANČIĆ, Antonio (CRO)(4)
ARENDS, Sander (NED)/
PEL, David (NED)(2)
6-7(5) 7-6(3) 10-7

Oracle Pro Series, Orlando, FL, USA, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Dubl
1. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)/
DHOE, Benjamin (BEL)
BUTSCH, Jutin (USA)/(3)
CERUNDOLO, Juan M. (AG)
4-6 1-6
Soho Square, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB, 1) MUSCHEITES, Lasse (GER) 3-6 0-6
CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) LAHKY, Nikolas (SVK) 1-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB)/
MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB)
EISINGA, Zachary (NED)/
STUURMAN, Roland (NED)
4-6 1-6
15th Lyttos Beach ITF World Tour, Heraklion, Greece, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) PEROIKOGIANNIS, Stylianos (GRE) 7-5 6-3
2/3. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) ELBAZ, Shahar (ISR, 12) 3-6 1-6
Kuwait ITF WORLD TENNIS MEN’S TOUR, Meshref, Kuwait, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo PAVLOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) MENEGHETTI, Mattea (ITA, 12) 6-2 6-2
2/2. kolo PAVLOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) RINGDAL N., Karl A. (NOR, 8) 1-6 0-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 2) AL MOUSA, Hassan KUW, WC) 6-2 6-0
2. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 2) FUELE, Matyas (HUN) 7-5 6-2
1/4 finale TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 2) FREUND, Simon (SWE, 7) 6-4 6-2
1/2 finale TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 2) WEHNELT, Kai (GER, 3) W/O
Dubl
1. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB)/
BORSAN, Doru J. (ROU)
ROGIĆ H., Alen (CRO)/
WAKITA, Shunsuke (JPN)
3-6 6-0 6-10
GD TENNIS CUP SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) ERSOY, Ege (TUR)
ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB, 3) slobodan
2/3. kolo ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) FELLIN, Manfred (ITA, 1) 2-6 3-6
ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB, 3) RUDIUKOV, Ilya (RUS) 6-7(9) 6-3 10-3
3/3. kolo ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB, 3) IVANOV, Vladislav (RUS, 9) 5-7 6-2 4-10
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) ZUKAS, Matias (ARG, 3) 7-6(5) 6-4
2. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) SRBLJAK, Gorazd (MKD) 6-1 6-0
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) JECAN, Mircea A. (ROU, 7) 6-2 3-6 6-7(3)

Ando Securities Open Tokyo 2019, Tokyo, Japan, $100.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) USHIJIMA, Risa (JPN, LL) 6-2 6-4
2. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) HAN, Xinyun (CHN) 5-7 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
SIMMONDS, Chanel (RSA)
MANISHI, Miharu (JPN)/
LIU, Fangzhou (CHN)
6-2 3-6 10-6
1/4 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
SIMMONDS, Chanel (RSA)
KAJI, Haruka (JPN)/(3)
NAMIGATA, Junri (JPN)
3-6 3-6
Soho Square Egypt W15 week 12, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB) ZAWADZKA, Joanna (POL) 6-2 6-3
2. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB) SAMIR, Sandra (EGY, 1) 3-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB)/
CADAR, Elena T. (ROU)
MATUSOVA, Barbora (SVK)/
WASHINGTON, Amber (USA)
6-3 2-6 5-10
15th Lyttos Beach ITF World Tour, Heraklion, Greece, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo BABIĆ, Jovana (SRB) FASOULA, Eleni (GRE) 7-5 6-2
MILENKOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) CHIESA, Enola (ITA, 10) 1-6 3-6
ŠEBREK, Anđela (SRB) AUGUSTINOVA, Natale (CZE) 7-6(6) 6-3
2/3. kolo BABIĆ, Jovana (SRB) BOUZO Z., Noelia (ESP, 1) 2-6 3-6
ŠEBREK, Anđela (SRB) NEPLIY, Elina (RUS, 12) 3-6 0-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB, 8) STAMATOVA, Julia (BUL 5-7 6-2 6-2
2. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB, 8) VASILESCU, Arina G. (ROU) 2-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB)/
ASTAKHOVA, Darya (RUS)
FITA B., Angela (ESP)/(1)
JORGE, Francisca (POR)
0-6 3-6
G&V HOSPITAL CUP, Solarino, Italy, $15.000, tepih
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB) TEDESCO, Iulia (ITA, Q) 4-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)
ERJAVEC, Veronika (SLO)(2)
slobodne
1/4 finale MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)
ERJAVEC, Veronika (SLO)(2)
GADIENT, Nicole (SUI)/
KOUSSENKOVA, Valeria (ESP)
7-5 6-1
1/2 finale MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)
ERJAVEC, Veronika (SLO)(2)
DAVIS, Emma (USA)/
FOSSA H., Nicole (ITA)
6-3 1-6 3-10
Magic Tours, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 1) HRABALOVA, Kristyna (CZE, Q) 6-0 7-6(5)
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 7) DE BERNARDI, Clothilde (FRA, Q) 6-2 6-2
2. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 1) RAGGI, Angelica (ITA) 3-6 6-4 6-7(7)
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 7) TRAVERSI, Costanza (ITA, Q) 7-5 6-2
1/4 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 7) LASKUTOVA, Ksenia (RUS, 4) 6-2 6-2
1/2 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 7) PRISACARIU, Andreea (ROU, 5) 2-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
LASKUTOVA, Ksenia (ROS)(1)
TRAVERSI, Costanza (ITA)/
ZANTEDESCHI, Aurora (ITA)
6-1 6-0
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
VANLANGENDENCK, Eliessa (BEL)
MAKHORKINA, Anna (RUS)/
PRISACARIU, Andreea (ROU)(4)
5-0, re.
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
LASKUTOVA, Ksenia (ROS)(1)
AZZIZ, Rania (MAR)/
PICHLER, Selina (AUT)
6-3 6-0
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
VANLANGENDENCK, Eliessa (BEL)
ALHUSSEIN A.Z., Lamis (EGY)/
AVOMO ELLA, Celestine (GAB)
3-6 2-6
1/2 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
LASKUTOVA, Ksenia (ROS)(1)
ALHUSSEIN A.Z., Lamis (EGY)/
AVOMO ELLA, Celestine (GAB)
6-2 5-7 8-10