Tekuća nedelja

Turniri od 09.03. – 15.03.

Ove nedelje nema ATP/WTA turnira
INDIAN WELLS 2020 je OTKAZAN

POTCHEFSTROOM CHALLENGER, Potchefstroom, South Africa, $35.000, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB, 10) MALAN, Pierre (RSA, WC) 7-5 4-6 4-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo  KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 3) SIBANDA, Mehluli D.A. (ZIM, Q) 1-6 2-4, ret.
Dubl
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB)/
RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)
MAREK, Gengel (CZE)/
PICHLER, David (AUT)
W/O
NUR-SULTAN CHALLENGER I, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, $54.160, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB, Alt) FAYZIEV, Sanjar (UZB) 1-6 6-7(6)
Dubl
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
ELGIN, Mikhail (RUS)(WC)
DE JONG, Jesper (NED)/
HAASE, Robin (NED)(5)
1-6 5-7

LYTTOS BEACH ITF WORLD TOUR, Heraklion, Greece, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo RADENKOVIĆ, Lazar (SRB) MODICA, Sacha (GBR) 5-7 1-6
ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) MARINO, Pietro (ITA) 3-6 5-7
SHINE RUSSIA TENNIS CUP, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
  Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB) BOYER, Tristan (USA, 9) 1-6 4-6
ESKIĆ, Relja  (SRB) SENDOGAN, Emir (TUR) 2-6 3-6
ISTARSKA RIVIJERA POREČ, Poreč, Hrvatska, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Miloš (SRB) BARUN, Božo (CRO) 5-7 1-6
DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) KROLO, Karlo (CRO) 4-6 6-3 7-10
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 7) NODSKOV R., Holger V. (DEN) 4-6 6-1 4-6

ZED WOMAN’S TENNIS 25K, Cairo, Egypt, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 8) RAME, Alice (FRA) 5-7 6-3 6-4
2. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 8) BURRAGE, Jodie Anna (GBR) W/O
Dubl
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
PAAR, Laura-Ioana (ROU)(2)
KRASNOVA, Daria (RUS)/
ZOLOTAREVA, Anastasia (RUS)
6-3 6-2
1/4 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
PAAR, Laura-Ioana (ROU)(2)
KIM, Dabin (KOR)/
LEE, So-Ra (KOR)
W/O
MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15..000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) GIMBRERE, Jasmija (NED) 4-6 6-3 6-1
2. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) SZIEDAT, Franziska (GER) 5-7, ret.
Dubl
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
CAVALLE-R., Yvonne (ESP)(2)
ATLURU, Shria (USA)/(Alt)
BARRETT, Graziella (GBR)
6-0 6-0
1/4 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
CAVALLE-R., Yvonne (ESP)(2)
KELLER, Nadine (SUI)/
STADLER, Nina (SUI)
OTKAZANO
GUANAJUATO OPEN 2020, Irapuato, Mexico, $25.000+H, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) SEGUEL, Daniela (CHI) 7-6(2) 6-1
2. kolo JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) GATTO-MONTICONE, Giulia (ITA, 3) 6-3 2-6 6-2
1/4 finale JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) KUCOVA, Kristina (SVK, 6) OTKAZANO
Dubl
1. kolo JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
PERRIN, Conny (SUI)
LISTER, Cornelia (SWE)/
VORACOVA, Renata (CZE)(1)
1-6 6-7(2)
LYTTOS BEACH ITF WORLD TOUR, Heraklion, Greece, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) BERGEN, Mariia (UKR, 11) 3-6 1-6
MALINOVIĆ, Zaneta (SRB) BLACKBEARD, Keira (CAN) 6-4 6-2
2/3. kolo MALINOVIĆ, Zaneta (SRB) SAIDENOVA, Noel (RUS, 4) 0-6 6-4 4-10
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 3) KLASEN, Anna (GER, Q) 5-7 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
RADENKOVIĆ, Maja (SWE)
HENNEMANN, Caijsa W. (SWE)/
LOVQVIST, Julia (SWE)
3-6 1-6
ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
SPITERI, Dalila (ITA)(2)
CAPPELLETTI, Monica (ITA)/
ROCCHETTI, Sofia (ITA)
7-6(3) 4-6 5-10
SHINE RUSSIA TENNIS CUP, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) ARIAS MANJON, Paula (ESP) 1-6 6-4 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
CRACIUN, Georgia A. (ROU)
VASILYEVA, Alexandra (RUS)/
ZAICENCO, Alexandra (MDA)
6-1 6-1
1/4 finale MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
CRACIUN, Georgia A. (ROU)
MEYER a.d. HEIDE, Luisa (GER)/
STEUR, Julyette M.J. (GER)
W/O