ROLAN GAROS 2016

French Open 2016, Roland Garros, Paris, France, € 16.008.750, šljaka
GS finala GS: Srbija ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB) H2H DARCIS, Steve (BEL) 6-3 1-6 2-6
KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB) H2H DENOLLY, Corentin (FRA, WC) 7-5 6-3
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) H2H CHIUDINELLI, Marco (SUI, 15) 6-4 6-0
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) H2H PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO, Hans (CHI) 4-6 6-3 3-6
2/3. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB) H2H CARBALLES BAENA, Roberto (ESP, 7) 4-6 2-6
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) H2H KICKER, Nicolas (ARG) 7-6(8) 7-6(8)
3/3. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) H2H PAVLASEK, Adam (CZE, 21) 6-2 3-6 6-2
Glavni žreb Predaje
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H LU, Yen-Hsun (TPE) 6-4 6-1 6-1
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 22) H2H DIMITROV, Grigor (BUL) 2-6 6-3 5-7 7-5 6-3
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) H2H KUDLA, Denis (USA) 6-4 6-3 6-3
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB) H2H RAONIĆ, Miloš (CAN, 8) 3-6 2-6 6-7(5)
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, Q) H2H THOMPSON, Jordan (AUS) 3-6 4-6 5-7
2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 22) H2H LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-0, ret.
ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H DARCIS, Steve (BEL, Q) 7-5 6-3 6-4
3. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 22) H2H SIMON, Gilles (FRA, 16) 6-4 6-2 6-2
ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H BEDENE, Aljaž (GBR) 6-2 6-3 6-3
4. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 22) H2H WAWRINKA, Stan (SUI, 3) 6-7(5) 7-6(7) 3-6 2-6
ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H BAUTISTA AGUT, Roberto (ESP, 14) 3-6 6-4 6-1 7-5
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H BERDYCH, Tomas (CZE, 7) 6-3 7-5 6-3
1/2 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H THIEM, Dominic (AUT, 13) 6-2 6-1 6-4
FINALE ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H MURRAY, Andy (GBR, 2) 3-6 6-1 6-2 6-4
Dubl H2H/SRB
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
STEPANEK, Radek (CZE, 12)
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)/
THIEM, Dominic (AUT)
6-3 6-2
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
HAASE, Robin (NED)
DODIG, Ivan (CRO)/
MELO, Marcelo (BRA, 3)
0-6 3-6
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB)/
YOUZHNY, Mikhail (RUS)
KLAASEN, Raven (RSA)/
RAM, Rajeev (USA, 8)
4-6 6-7(6)
2. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
STEPANEK, Radek (CZE, 12)
CARRENO-BUSTA, Pablo (ESP)/
MARRERO, David (ESP)
7-6(6) 2-3 ret.
3. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
STEPANEK, Radek (CZE, 12)
BRYAN, Mike (USA)/
BRYAN, Bob (USA, 5)
6-4 6-7(6) 3-6
Miks Dublovi/2 naša
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)
KLAASEN, Raveen (RSA)/
ATAWO, Raquel (USA)
7-6(5) 6-4
2. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)
MIRNYI, Max (BLR)/
CHAN, Yung-Jan (TPE, 7)
5-7 4-6

French Open 2016, Roland Garros, Paris, France, € 16.008.750, šljaka
WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) H2H STEFKOVA, Barbora (CZE) 5-7 3-6
KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, 14) H2H BRADY, Jennifer (USA) 2-6 4-6
JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB) H2H KERKHOVE, Lesley (NED) 6-4 4-6 6-3
2/3. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB) H2H JOHANSSON, Mathilde (FRA) 6-4 6-4
3/3. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB) H2H SORRIBES TORMO, Sara (ESP) 5-7 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 14) H2H DODIN, Oceane (FRA, WC) 6-0 5-7 6-2
JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 23) H2H MARIA, Tatjana (GER) 3-6 6-3 3-6
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) H2H RADWANSKA, Agnieszka (POL, 2) 0-6 2-6
2. kolo IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 14) H2H NARA, Kurumi (JPN) 7-5 6-1
3. kolo IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 14) H2H SVITOLINA, Elina (UKR, 18) 4-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
LUČIĆ-BARONI, Mirjana (CRO)
JANS-IGNACIK, Klaudia (POL)/
KNOLL, Xenia (SUI)
2-6 6-1 6-3
2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
LUČIĆ-BARONI, Mirjana (CRO)
ATAWO, Raquel (USA)/
SPEARS, Abigail (USA, 8)
7-6(6) 6-3
3. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
LUČIĆ-BARONI, Mirjana (CRO)
XU, Yi-Fan (CHN)/
ZHENG, Saisai (CHN, 9)
5-7 5-7

Roland Garros Junior French Championships 2016, Paris, France, GA, šljaka
DEČACI
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 9) HORIE, Toru (JPN) 6-1 6-1
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 9) BALZERANI, Riccardo (ITA, Q) 6-3 7-6(4)
3. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 9) SHAPOVALOV, Denis (CAN, 5) 7-5 3-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
RUUD, Casper (NOR, 3)
BENCHETRIT, Elliot (FRA)/
FURNESS, Evan (FRA)
6-3 4-6 10-4
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
RUUD, Casper (NOR, 3)
SIGOUIN, Benjamin (CAN)/
WESSELS, Louis (GER)
6-1 6-3
1/4 finale KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
RUUD, Casper (NOR, 3)
HOSSAM, Youssef (EGY) /
KARIMOV, Jurabek (UZB, 5)
6-4 6-4
1/2 finale KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
RUUD, Casper (NOR, 3)
CHUNG, Yunseong (KOR)/
LUZ, Orlando (BRA)
4-6 7-6(5) 9-11
DEVOJČICE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB) ROBILLARD-MILLETTE, Charlotte (CAN) 6-0 6-4
2. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB) VONDROUSOVA, Marketa (CZE, 13) 3-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
ARIAS MANJON, Paula (ESP)
CARLE, Maria Lourdes (ARG)/
KRYWOJ, Melany (ARG)
6-1 6-4
2.kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
ARIAS MANJON, Paula (ESP)
ARCONADA, Usue Maitane (USA)/
DAY, Kayla (USA, 2)
7-6(5) 4-6 10-8
1/4 finale DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
ARIAS MANJON, Paula (ESP)
MIYAMOTO, Ayumi (JPN)/
MURAMATSU, Chihiro (JPN)
6-1 6-2
1/2 finale DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
ARIAS MANJON, Paula (ESP)
AIKAWA, Mayuka (JPN)/
IN-ALBON, Ylena (SUI)
6-3 6-3
FINALE DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
ARIAS MANJON, Paula (ESP)
PERVUSHINA, (RUS)/
POTAPOVA, (RUS, 1)
3-6 6-3 10-8