Juniori – kalendar 2014

30.12 – 05.01.
Scottsdale, AZ – United States of America
USTA National Winter Championships – Boys 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 7 rounds / 128 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: L. Staggs – T. Fawcett 16 64 61 » REZULTATI
Shenzhen – People’s Republic of China
China Junior 1 Shenzhen – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: C. Lo – S. Zhou 75 76(5) » REZULTATI
Bromma – Sweden
Salk Open – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: – Madaras – A. Noren 16 61 61 » REZULTATI
06.01 – 12.01.
San Jose – Costa Rica
Coffee Bowl (Copa del Cafe) – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: R. Safiullin – R. Matsumura  76(2) 61 » REZULTATI
Traralgon – Australia
Loy Yang Power Traralgon International – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale:  A. Zverev – O. Jasika 75 62
» REZULTATI
Bratislava – Slovakia
Slovak Junior Indoor Tournament – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale:  J. Zielinski – V. Ursu 75 60 » REZULTATI
Chandigarh – India
India ITF Junior 1 – Chandigarh – Boys 18 G3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: X. Veys – T. Tortrakul 76(3) 57 61 » REZULTATI
Jiangmen – People’s Republic of China
China Junior 2 Jiangmen – Boys 18 G3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale:  X. Qi – H. Schott 64 64 » REZULTATI
Vasteras – Sweden
Bellevue Junior ITF – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale:  S. Taylor – A. Watson 61 76(3) » REZULTATI
Saitama – Japan
ITF Saitama Junior Tennis – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale:  K. Mizushima – S. Nakanishi  62 46 63 » REZULTATI
Belgrade – Serbia
Belgrade Open – Boys 18 G5
Surface : Clay Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale:  M. Valkusz – G. Grison 63 62 » REZULTATI
13.01 – 19.01.
Melbourne – Australia
Australian Open – Boys 18 GA
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: A. Zverev – S. Kozlov 63 60 » REZULTATI
Traralgon – Australia
Loy Yang Power Traralgon International – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: A. Zverev – O. Jasika 75 62 » REZULTATI
Caracas – Venezuela
Copa Gatorade – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: N. Alvarez – O. Luz 36 62 60 » REZULTATI
Prerov – Czech Republic
Czech International Junior Indoor Championships – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: Z. Kolar – – Poljak 64 62 » REZULTATI
New Delhi – India
India ITF Junior 2 – Delhi – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: M. Rakotomalala – X. Veys 36 63 63 » REZULTATI
Oberpullendorf – Austria
Sport Hotel Kurz Junior Classic – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: S. Hodor – V. Kurek 63 60 » REZULTATI
Abu Dhabi – United Arab Emirates
ITF Abu Dhabi Junior Championships – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: Y. Hassan – F. Cuomo 63 63 » REZULTATI
Szczecin – Poland
Magnolia Cup – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: L. Tessa – P. Krolik 62 63 » REZULTATI
20.01 – 26.01.
Melbourne – Australia
Australian Open – Boys 18 GA
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: A. Zverev – S. Kozlov 63 60 » REZULTATI
Barranquilla – Colombia
Copa Barranquilla – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: M. Zukas – L. Smith 61 61 » REZULTATI
Kolkata – India
Gujarat Nre Itf Juniors – Boys 18 G3
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: S. Kumar – M. Rakotomalala 64 61 » REZULTATI
Hong Kong – Hong-Kong
Hong Kong ITF Junior Tournament – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: K. Lee – H. Li 61 62 » REZULTATI
Abu Dhabi – United Arab Emirates
PSS @ Zayed Sport City ITF Junior Championships – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: – Little – S. Merzetti 63 60 » REZULTATI
Hamburg – Germany
Yonex ITF Hamburg – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: T. Brechemier – V. Kostin 62 62 » REZULTATI
Prague – Czech Republic
Safina Cup – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: A. Lebedev – P. Zawisza 75 62 » REZULTATI
27.01 – 02.02.
Guayaquil – Ecuador
Ecuador Grade 1 ITF – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: M. Zukas – N. Alvarez 67(2) 62 13 Ret’d » REZULTATI
Sousse – Tunisia
ITF Junior Hammam Sousse – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: J. Zielinski – P. Conkic 61 62 » REZULTATI
Nairobi – Kenya
ITF East African 18 Under Junior Circuit – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: A. Nesterov – S. Agabigun 61 61 » REZULTATI
Ashburton – New Zealand
Wilson Canterbury ITF Grade Four – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: K. Butters – R. Purcell 64 62 » REZULTATI
Otocec – Slovenia
Krka Cup – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: – Poljak – M. Mosciatti 63 62 » REZULTATI
Nairobi – Kenya
Nairobi International Junior Championships – Boys 18 G5
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: S. Merzetti – V. Cheruku 67(2) 63 61 » REZULTATI

03.02 – 09.02.
Lima – Peru
Inka Bowl – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: N. Alvarez – P. Iamachkine 63 61 » REZULTATI
Hammamet – Tunisia
ITF Juniors Tennis Club Hammamet – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: J. Zielinski – F. Kraljevic 46 76(2) 63 » REZULTATI
Donetsk – Ukraine
Donetsk City Cup – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Clay Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: B. Bobrov – M. Ratniuk 60 36 63 » REZULTATI
Oberentfelden – Switzerland
Swiss Junior Trophy – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: T. Ruehl – F. Fallert 63 26 64 » REZULTATI
Wellington – New Zealand
Tennis Central 18/U Championships – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: S. Jones – M. Harper 76(5) 64 » REZULTATI
Nairobi – Kenya
Nairobi International Junior Championships – Boys 18 G5
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: S. Merzetti – V. Cheruku 67(2) 63 61 » REZULTATI
Cairo – Egypt
Egypt International Championships 1 – Boys 18 G5
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: L. Juszczak – Y. Hossam 63 64 » REZULTATI
10.02 – 16.02.
Altamonte Springs, FL – United States of America
USTA National Selection Tournament – Boys 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: A. Catanzariti – – Stefan 46 76(6) 62 » REZULTATI
Glen Cove, NY – United States of America
USTA National Selection Tournament – Boys 18
Surface : Clay Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: – Grunberger – M. Joyce 76 64 » REZULTATI
Palm Desert, CA – United States of America
USTA National Selection Tournament – Boys 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: T. Johnson – K. Tao 64 61 » REZULTATI
Arlington, TX – United States of America
USTA National Selection Tournament – Boys 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: W. Little – J. Hansen 63 61 » REZULTATI
Mobile, AL – United States of America
Closed USTA Regional Tournament – Boys 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: C. Hess – – Yun 61 62 » REZULTATI
Rocky Hill, CT – United States of America
Closed USTA Regional Tournament – Boys 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: N. Podesta – M. Kuhar 76(5) 76(10) » REZULTATI
Dayton, OH – United States of America
Closed USTA Regional Tournament – Boys 18
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: V. Lin – – Rayl 63 75 » REZULTATI
Tucson, AZ – United States of America
Closed USTA Regional Tournament – Boys 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: R. Lenhard – J. Li 63 36 76(2) » REZULTATI
Casablanca – Morocco
Mediterranee Avenir – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: J. Munar Clar – H. Hurkacz 76(5) 62 » REZULTATI
Chisinau – Republic of Moldova
Trofeul D Sturdza – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: I. Liutarevich – A. Lebedyn 64 64 » REZULTATI
La Paz – Bolivia
Condor de Plata Tournament – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: J. Choinski – J. Rosas 63 67(5) 61 » REZULTATI
Auckland – New Zealand
Auckland 18 & Under Summer Championships – Boys 18 G3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: R. Purcell – W. Matheson 75 62 » REZULTATI
Almere – Netherlands
ITF Almere Autumn Indoor – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: J. Roberts – H. Schott 76(3) 67(7) 64 » REZULTATI
Copenhagen – Denmark
ITF Junior Cup Copenhagen Indoor – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: C. Sigsgaard – F. Bonacia 64 60 » REZULTATI
Queretaro – Mexico
Queretaro Junior Cup – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: B. Sigouin – L. Caruana 64 64 » REZULTATI
Nairobi – Kenya
Kenya International Junior Championship – Boys 18 G5
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: M. Mbithi – M. Smolicki 64 63 » REZULTATI
17.02 – 23.02.
Casablanca – Morocco
ITF/CAT African Closed Junior 18 & Under Championships – Boys 18 GB2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: A. Dougaz – L. Harris 64 63 » REZULTATI
Jalisco – Mexico
Jalisco Junior Cup – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: S. Fukuda – G. Cabrera 60 61 » REZULTATI
Oslo – Norway
Oslo Open – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: F. Bonacia – A. Lebedev 63 62 » REZULTATI
Cadolzburg – Germany
Bavarian Junior Championships – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: F. Fallert – G. Grison 64 36 61 » REZULTATI
Kaarina – Finland
ALK Open – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: P. Niklas-Salminen – P. Virtanen 63 67(3) 63 » REZULTATI
24.02 – 02.03.
Santiago – Chile
Copa Milo – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Siauliai – Lithuania
Aivaras Balzekas Memorial Cup – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Almetievsk – Russian Federation
Almetievsk Open – Boys 18 G3
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Stabekk – Norway
Stabekk Junior International – Boys 18 G5
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO

03.03 – 09.03.
Nonthaburi – Thailand
LTAT ITF Junior Tournament – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Potchefstroom – South Africa
NWU-PUKKE/RVTA Junior 1 – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Mendoza – Argentina
Argentina Cup – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Kazan – Russian Federation
Yeltsin Cup – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Esch/Alzette – Luxembourg
Solarwood Luxembourg Indoor Junior Open – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Malacca – Malaysia
Malacca Intl Junior Championship – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Kramfors – Sweden
ITF Kramfors High Coast Junior World Ranking Tournament – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
10.03 – 16.03.
Kuching – Malaysia
Chief Ministers Cup ITF Malaysian International – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Potchefstroom – South Africa
NWU-PUKKE/RVTA Junior 2 – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Kramfors – Sweden
ITF Kramfors Junior Challenge – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Clay Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Guatemala City – Guatemala
Copa Universidad Galileo – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Trnava – Slovakia
ITF U18 Empire Cup – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Chengdu – People’s Republic of China
China Junior 3 Chengdu – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Brunei – Brunei Darussalam
Brunei ITF Junior Circuit – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
17.03 – 23.03.
Itajai – Brazil
Banana Bowl – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Manila – Philippines
Mitsubishi-Lancer International Juniors Championships – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Tashkent – Uzbekistan
Tashkent ITF Juniors – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
San Jose – Costa Rica
Costa Rica Bowl – Boys 18 G3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Chengdu – People’s Republic of China
China Junior 4 Chengdu – Boys 18 G3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
24.03 – 30.03.
Porto Alegre – Brazil
Torneio Internacional Juvenil de Tenis de Porto Alegre – Boys 18 GA
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Umag – Croatia
Perin Memorial – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Namangan – Uzbekistan
Namangan International Junior Tournament – Boys 18 G3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Claremont, CA – United States of America
USTA ITF Claremont – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Mayaguez – Puerto Rico
Copa Sultana ITF – Boys 18 G5
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Changhua City – Chinese Taipei
Chang Hua Council Speaker Cup – Boys 18 G5
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO

31.03 – 06.04.
07.04 – 13.04.
14.04 – 20.04.
21.04 – 27.04.
28.04 – 04.05.

05.05 – 11.05.
12.05 – 18.05.
19.05 – 25.05.
26.05 – 01.06.

02.06 – 08.06.
09.06 – 15.06.
16.06 – 22.06.
23.06 – 29.06.

30.06 – 06.07.
07.07 – 13.07.
14.07 – 20.07.
21.07 – 27.07.
28.07 – 03.08.

04.08 – 10.08.
11.08 – 17.08.
18.08 – 24.08.
25.08 – 31.08.

01.09 – 07.09.
08.09 – 14.09.
15.09 – 21.09.
22.09 – 28.09.

09.09 – 05.10.
06.10 – 12.10.
13.10 – 19.10.
20.10 – 26.10.
27.10 – 02.11.

03.11 – 09.11.
10.11 – 16.11.
17.11 – 23.11.
24.11 – 30.11.

01.12 – 07.12.
08.12 – 14.12.
15.12 – 21.12.
22.12 – 28.12.