ITF juniori – 2013

07.01 – 13.01.
Caracas – Venezuela
Copa Gatorade – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, J. Panta Herreros d. L. Corinteli 46 62 63 » FULL RESULTS
Traralgon – Australia
Loy Yang Power Traralgon International – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, N. Kyrgios d. W. Montgomery 62 61 » FULL RESULTS
Bratislava – Slovakia
Slovak Junior Indoor Tournament – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, S. Soendergaard d. D. Valent 64 36 60 » FULL RESULTS
Jiangmen – People’s Republic of China
China Junior 2 Jiangmen – Boys 18 G3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, S. Liu d. L. Chen 76(1) 63 » FULL RESULTS
Chandigarh – India
India ITF Junior 1 – Chandigarh – Boys 18 G3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, D. Lee d. S. Mansouri 61 57 62 » FULL RESULTS
Vasteras – Sweden
Vasteras Junior ITF – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, P. Moebius d. B. Fatael 64 64 » FULL RESULTS
Saitama – Japan
ITF Saitama Junior Tennis – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, T. Matsuya d. H. Owada w/o » FULL RESULTS
14.01 – 20.01.
Melbourne – Australia
Australian Open – Boys 18 GA
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, N. Kyrgios d. T. Kokkinakis 76(4) 63 » FULL RESULTS
Traralgon – Australia
Loy Yang Power Traralgon International – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, N. Kyrgios d. W. Montgomery 62 61 » FULL RESULTS
Prerov – Czech Republic
Czech International Junior Indoor Championships – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, R. Safiullin d. P. Staubert 76(3) 61 » FULL RESULTS
Barranquilla – Colombia
Copa Barranquilla – Boys 18 G1
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, D. Pedraza d. M. Zormann Da Silva 36 64 63 » FULL RESULTS
New Delhi – India
India ITF Junior 2 – Delhi – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, M. Abid d. C. Tang 06 76(5) 63 » FULL RESULTS
Hong Kong – Hong-Kong
Hong Kong ITF Junior Tournament – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, M. Ochi d. Z. Zhou 60 63 » FULL RESULTS
Abu Dhabi – United Arab Emirates
ITF Abu Dhabi Junior Championships – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, S. Meparidze d. A. Bakshi 57 62 64 » FULL RESULTS
Bergheim – Austria
Wilson ITF Junior Classic presented by Wustenrot – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, J. Stefanini d. D. Pichler 67(10) 75 60 » FULL RESULTS
Hamburg – Germany
Yonex ITF Hamburg – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, V. Kostin d. F. Rauch 64 36 64 » FULL RESULTS
Szczecin – Poland
Magnolia Cup – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, I. Liutarevich d. A. Petrenko 61 64 » FULL RESULTS
21.01 – 27.01.
Tucson, AZ – United States of America
USTA Regional Tournament Segment – Boys 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, A. Adamson d. B. Cunningham 62 62 » FULL RESULTS
Dayton, OH – United States of America
USTA Regional Tournament Segment – Boys 18
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, P. Oosterbaan d. D. Grunberger 76(5) 46 63 » FULL RESULTS
Norcross, GA – United States of America
USTA Regional Tournament Segment – Boys 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, W. Showers d. Z. Kennedy 60 30 Ret’d » FULL RESULTS
Midland, MI – United States of America
USTA Regional Tournament Segment – Boys 18
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, T. Fawcett d. K. Zieba 64 75 » FULL RESULTS
Mobile, AL – United States of America
USTA Regional Tournament Segment – Boys 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, H. O’keefe d. I. Dempster 63 61 » FULL RESULTS
Palm Desert, CA – United States of America
USTA Regional Tournament Segment – Boys 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, J. Di Giulio d. C. Riccardi 60 63 » FULL RESULTS
Las Vegas, NV – United States of America
USTA Regional Tournament Segment – Boys 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, T. Johnson d. E. Ang 75 63 » FULL RESULTS
Coral Gables, FL – United States of America
USTA Regional Tournament Segment – Boys 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, C. Langmo d. C. Mateas 75 64 » FULL RESULTS
Melbourne – Australia
Australian Open – Boys 18 GA
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, N. Kyrgios d. T. Kokkinakis 76(4) 63 » FULL RESULTS
Guayaquil – Ecuador
ITF ATP Guayas – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, G. Nunez d. M. Zormann Da Silva 61 26 76(4) » FULL RESULTS
Kolkata – India
Gujarat Nre Itf Juniors – Boys 18 G3
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, C. Tang d. R. Agarwal 64 64 » FULL RESULTS
Nairobi – Kenya
ITF East African 18 Under Junior Circuit – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, A. Romero De Avila Senise d. M. Terczynski 75 64 » FULL RESULTS
Prague – Czech Republic
Safina Cup – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, P. Staubert d. A. Barroso Campos 64 64 » FULL RESULTS
Abu Dhabi – United Arab Emirates
PSS ITF Juniors Tournament – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, G. Ergeneman d. X. Veys 36 63 75 » FULL RESULTS
Ashburton – New Zealand
Wilson Canterbury ITF Grade Four – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, K. Butters d. A. Klintcharov 63 64 » FULL RESULTS
28.01 – 03.02.
La Paz – Bolivia
Condor de Plata Tournament – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, L. Valero d. F. Bahamonde 67(3) 62 64 » FULL RESULTS
Sfax – Tunisia
SFAX ITF Junior Tournament – Boys 18 G2
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, B. Bonzi d. M. Janvier 61 75 » FULL RESULTS
Auckland – New Zealand
New Zealand 18 & Under Indoor Championships – Boys 18 G3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, C. Norrie d. O. Anderson 64 46 76(3) » FULL RESULTS
Nairobi – Kenya
ITF East African 18 Under Junior Circuit – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, A. Romero De Avila Senise d. M. Terczynski 75 64 » FULL RESULTS
Muscat – Oman
Oman International Junior – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, X. Veys d. M. Adanali 75 75 » FULL RESULTS
Otocec – Slovenia
Krka Cup – Boys 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, Y. Panak d. P. Conkic 63 16 64 » FULL RESULTS
Nairobi – Kenya
Nairobi International Junior Championships – Boys 18 G5
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Latest : F, D. Albertoni d. J. Clarke 64 63 » FULL RESULTS