Australian Open 2013

Australian Open 2013, Melbourne, Australia, A$ 13,803,160, tvrda podloga
Elimin. nosioci 1-4.k. 5, 3, 10, 7; QF:3; SF:1-4, 3-2; F:1-3; Plasman nenosioca: 3.k.=8 (1Q); 4.k.=2; QF=1;
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo PAŠANSKI, Boris (SRB) H2H WARD, James (GBR) 4-6 3-6
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) H2H CLEZAR, Guilherme (BRA) 6-3 7-6(6)
2/3. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) H2H MERTL, Jan (CZE) 1-6 7-6(5) 4-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H MATHIEU, Paul-Henri (FRA) 6-2 6-4 7-5
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB, 8) H2H HEWITT, Lleyton (AUS) 7-6(4) 7-5 6-3
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) H2H STEPANEK, Radek (CZE, 31) 7-5 6-4 3-6 3-6 5-7
2. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H HARRISON, Ryan (USA) 6-1 6-2 6-3
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB, 8) H2H LACKO, Lukas (SVK) 6-3 6-4 3-6 4-6 7-5
3. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H STEPANEK, Radek (CZE, 31) 6-4 6-3 7-5
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB, 8) H2H BENNETEAU, Julien (FRA, 32) 3-6 6-4 2-6 6-4 6-3
4. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H WAWRINKA, Stanislas (SUI, 15) 1-6 7-5 6-4 6-7(5) 12-10
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB, 8) H2H ALMAGRO, Nicolas (ESP, 10) 2-6 1-5, TJ predao
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H BERDYCH, Tomas (CZE, 5) 6-1 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/2 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H FERRER, David (ESP, 4) 6-2 6-2 6-1
FINALE ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H MURRAY, Andy (GBR, 3) 6-7(2) 7-6(3) 6-3 6-2
Dubl
 1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
ROSOL, Lukas (CZE)
CIPOLLA, Flavio (ITA)/
SEPPI, Andreas (ITA)
3-6 4-6
ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
LINDSTEDT, Robert (SWE, 7)
LLODRA, Michael (FRA)/
MAHUT, Nicolas (FRA)
3-6 7-5, ML/NM predali
2. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
LINDSTEDT, Robert (SWE, 7)
BENNETEAU, Julien (FRA)/
ROGER-VASSELIN, Edouard FRA
3-6 7-6(5) 6-7(5)
Miks dubl
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
SREBOTNIK, Katarina (SLO)
ROGOWSKA, Olivia (AUS)/
MATOSEVIC, Marinko (AUS)
6-3 6-3
2. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
SREBOTNIK, Katarina (SLO)
PETROVA, Nadia (RUS)/
BHUPATHI, Mahesh (IND, 5)
6-3 2-6 5-10

Australian Open 2013, Melbourne, Australia, $ 13,712,772, tvrda podloga
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB) H2H CAMERIN, Maria Elena (ITA) 5-7 6-4 7-9
DOLONC, Vesna (SRB, 6) H2H SCHMIEDLOVA, Anna (SVK) 6-1 6-1
2/3. kolo DOLONC, Vesna (SRB, 6) H2H SEMA, Erika (JPN) 6-1 6-3
3/3. kolo DOLONC, Vesna (SRB, 6) H2H DUBOIS, Stephanie (CAN, 18) 6-1 6-0
Glavni žreb
1. kolo IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 13) H2H CZINK, Melinda (HUN) 6-2 6-1
JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 22) H2H LARSSON, Johanna (SWE) 6-2 6-2
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) H2H TORRO FLOR, Maria Teresa (ESP) 2-6 6-4 6-3
DOLONC, Vesna (SRB, Q) H2H ROGOWSKA, Olivia (AUS, WC) 5-7 7-5 8-6
2. kolo DOLONC, Vesna (SRB, Q) H2H BARTOLI, Marion (FRA, 11) 5-7 0-6
JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 22) H2H KOEHLER, Maria Joao (POR) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-2
IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 13) H2H CHAN, Yung-Jan (TPE) 7-5 1-6 6-4
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) H2H SAFAROVA, Lucie (CZE, 17) 7-5 7-5
3. kolo IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 13) H2H JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 22) 7-5 6-3
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) H2H DATE-KRUMM, Kimiko (JPN) 6-2 7-6(3)
4. kolo IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 13) H2H RADWANSKA, Agnieszka (POL,4) 2-6 4-6
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) H2H STEPHENS, Sloane (USA, 29) 1-6 6-3 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)/
LUČIĆ-BARONI, Mirjana (CRO)
RODIONOVA, Arina (AUS)/
ROGOWSKA, Olivia (AUS)
6-4 1-6 6-3
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB)/
CZINK, Melinda (HUN)
HALEP, Simona (ROU)/
RUS, Arantxa (NED)
4-6 6-2 7-6(2)
2. kolo JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB)/
CZINK, Melinda (HUN)
GRANDIN, Natalie (RSA)/
UHLIROVA, Vladimira (CZE, 14)
3-6 3-6 
JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)/
LUČIĆ-BARONI, Mirjana (CRO)
GROENEFELD, Anna-Lena (GER)/
PESCHKE, Kveta (CZE, 9)
AG/KP odustale
3. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)/
LUČIĆ-BARONI, Mirjana (CRO)
 – PAVLYUCHENKOVA, Anastasia (RUS)/SAFAROVA, Lucie (CZE) 1-2, JJ/ML predale

Australian Open Junior Championships 2013, Melbourne, Australia, tvrda podloga
 
DEČACI
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 1) MENDOZA, Jurence Zosimo (PHI) 6-3 6-1
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 4) MARUSCAK, Matej (SVK) 4-6 7-6(7) 2-6
ILIĆ, Luka (SRB) DI FEO, Hugo (CAN, 16) 4-6 2-6 
2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 1) ANDERSON, Oliver (AUS, WC) 6-2 1-6 8-6 
3. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 1) MIEDLER, Lucas (AUT) 6-4 6-2 
1/4 finale MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 1) BALDI, Filippo (ITA, 8) 6-2 3-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB)/
ĆORIĆ, Borna (CRO, 1)
ILIĆ, Luka (SRB)/
ILKEL, Cem (TUR)
6-4 0-6 10-7
MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
HALYS, Quentin (FRA, 4)
MARTERER, Maximilian (GER)/
MIEDLER, Lucas (AUT)
QH/NM odustali
2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB)/
ĆORIĆ, Borna (CRO, 1)
KHACHANOV, Karen (RUS)/
MIOČIĆ, Franko (CRO)
6-2 3-6 7-10
DEVOJČICE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB) ROUTLIFFE, Erin (CAN, 14) 7-6(3) 6-3
2. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB) LEKAJ, Adrijana (CRO) 6-2 3-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB)/
CSOREGI, Ilka (ROM)
LEKAJ, Adrijana (CRO)/
SUTJIADI, Aldila (INA)
6-2 6-1
2. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB)/
CSOREGI, Ilka (ROM)
HARRIS, Samantha (AUS)/
SHARMA, Astra (AUS)
6-4 6-2
1/4 finale JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB)/
CSOREGI, Ilka (ROM)
DANILINA, Anna (KAZ)/
KULICHKOVA, Elizaveta (RUS, 5)
3-6 3-6