Juniorke – kalendar 2014

30.12 – 05.01.
Scottsdale, AZ – United States of America
USTA National Winter Championships – Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 7 rounds / 128 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: A. Nelson – C. Ouellet-Pizer 63 64 » REZULTATI
Shenzhen – People’s Republic of China
China Junior 1 Shenzhen – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: M. Liang – Y. Yuan 16 64 75 » REZULTATI
Bromma – Sweden
Salk Open – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: S. Zhuk – L. Lebedzeva 62 62 » REZULTATI
06.01 – 12.01.
San Jose – Costa Rica
Coffee Bowl (Copa del Cafe) – Girls 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: M. Bouzkova – C.C Bellis 64 63 » REZULTATI
Traralgon – Australia
Loy Yang Power Traralgon International – Girls 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: V. Flink – F. Ferro 62 26 61 » REZULTATI
Bratislava – Slovakia
Slovak Junior Indoor Tournament – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: A. Kalinskaya – V. Kuzmova  76(2) 63 » REZULTATI
Chandigarh – India
India ITF Junior 1 – Chandigarh – Girls 18 G3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: P, Yadlapalli – B. Thamchaiwat  36 62 63 » REZULTATI
Jiangmen – People’s Republic of China
China Junior 2 Jiangmen – Girls 18 G3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: Y. Youmizhuoma – – Duzhima 36 64 62
» REZULTATI
Vasteras – Sweden
Bellevue Junior ITF – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: A. Iakovleva – E. Antonova 36 61 76(4) » REZULTATI
Saitama – Japan
ITF Saitama Junior Tennis – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: M. Okawa – A. Shimizu 67(4) 63 64 » REZULTATI
Belgrade – Serbia
Belgrade Open – Girls 18 G5
Surface : Clay Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: S. Grubac – N. Alibalic 64 22 Ret’d » REZULTATI
13.01 – 19.01.
Caracas – Venezuela
Copa Gatorade – Girls 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: O, Fridman – G. Minnen 62 63 » REZULTATI
New Delhi – India
India ITF Junior 2 – Delhi – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: R. Kingsley – Z. Wei 64 63 » REZULTATI
Oberpullendorf – Austria
Sport Hotel Kurz Junior Classic – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: M. Antonitsch – F. Mordegan 64 60  » REZULTATI
Abu Dhabi – United Arab Emirates
ITF Abu Dhabi Junior Championships – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: G. Ainitdinova – E. Richardson 36 63 63  » REZULTATI
Szczecin – Poland
Magnolia Cup – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: V. Lapko – U. Grib 62 62 » REZULTATI
20.01 – 26.01.
Melbourne – Australia
Australian Open – Girls 18 GA
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: E. Kulichkova – J. Fett 62 61 » REZULTATI
Barranquilla – Colombia
Copa Barranquilla – Girls 18 G1
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: O. Fridman – – Gonzalez 64 64 » REZULTATI
Kolkata – India
Gujarat Nre Itf Juniors – Girls 18 G3
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: R. Kingsley – O. Singh 64 46 63 » REZULTATI
Hong Kong – Hong-Kong
Hong Kong ITF Junior Tournament – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: E. Chong – C. Spackman 60 75 » REZULTATI
Abu Dhabi – United Arab Emirates
PSS @ Zayed Sport City ITF Junior Championships – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: E. Richardson – V. Yushchenko 63 62 » REZULTATI
Hamburg – Germany
Yonex ITF Hamburg – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: V. Lapko – I. Schluenzen 64 63 » REZULTATI
Prague – Czech Republic
Safina Cup – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: G. Knutson – V. Zovincova 67(6) 63 76(6) » REZULTATI
27.01 – 02.02.
Guayaquil – Ecuador
Ecuador Grade 1 ITF – Girls 18 G1
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: O. Fridman – U. Arconada 64 61 » REZULTATI
Sousse – Tunisia
ITF Junior Hammam Sousse – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: G. Taylor – J. Asghar 26 76(4) 61 » REZULTATI
Nairobi – Kenya
ITF East African 18 Under Junior Circuit – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: M. Carreira – A. Paleczek 63 64 » REZULTATI
Ashburton – New Zealand
Wilson Canterbury ITF Grade Four – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: M. Chimura – P. Hule 62 63 » REZULTATI
Otocec – Slovenia
Krka Cup – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: M. Antonitsch – T. Zidansek 64 63 » REZULTATI
Nairobi – Kenya
Nairobi International Junior Championships – Girls 18 G5
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: N. Dzenga – K. Rozen 61 57 64 » REZULTATI

03.02 – 09.02.
Lima – Peru
Inka Bowl – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: J. Estable – R. Pedraza 64 76(2) » REZULTATI
Hammamet – Tunisia
ITF Juniors Tennis Club Hammamet – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: S. Samir – A. Bondar 64 76(2) » REZULTATI
Donetsk – Ukraine
Donetsk City Cup – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Clay Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: N. Vikhlyantseva – M. Veksler 76(5) 63 » REZULTATI
Oberentfelden – Switzerland
Swiss Junior Trophy – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: T. Arnold – M. Sahinagic 63 60 » REZULTATI
Wellington – New Zealand
Tennis Central 18/U Championships – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: – Aiava – C. Muramatsu 62 75 » REZULTATI
Nairobi – Kenya
Nairobi International Junior Championships – Girls 18 G5
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: N. Dzenga – K. Rozen 61 57 64 » REZULTATI
Cairo – Egypt
Egypt International Championships 1 – Girls 18 G5
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: L. Elnimr – – Hegab 75 61 » REZULTATI
10.02 – 16.02.
Altamonte Springs, FL – United States of America
USTA National Selection Tournament – Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: K. Stewart – J. Renaud 76(5) 62 » REZULTATI
Palm Desert, CA – United States of America
USTA National Selection Tournament – Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: B. Minor – G. Smith 63 61 » REZULTATI
Cincinnati, OH – United States of America
USTA National Selection Tournament – Girls 18
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: B. Moldovan – C. Lampl 64 61 » REZULTATI
Arlington, TX – United States of America
USTA National Selection Tournament – Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: A. Najarian – A. Sanford 36 76(6) 63 » REZULTATI
Mobile, AL – United States of America
Closed USTA Regional Tournament – Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: R. Rohrabacher – E. Able 63 61 » REZULTATI
Lutherville, MD – United States of America
Closed USTA Regional Tournament – Girls 18
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: J. Zalewski – R. Asatrian 62 62 » REZULTATI
Spring, TX – United States of America
Closed USTA Regional Tournament – Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: E. Zordani – Z. Manion 63 61 » REZULTATI
Tucson, AZ – United States of America
Closed USTA Regional Tournament – Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: V. Glozman – B. Turley 62 64 62 » REZULTATI
Casablanca – Morocco
Mediterranee Avenir – Girls 18 G1
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: P. Badosa Gibert – S. Samir 64 64 » REZULTATI
Chisinau – Republic of Moldova
Trofeul D Sturdza – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: – Kruzhkova – K. Stashenkova 64 64 » REZULTATI
La Paz – Bolivia
Condor de Plata Tournament – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: R. Pedraza – G. Andrews 75 64 » REZULTATI
Auckland – New Zealand
Auckland 18 & Under Summer Championships – Girls 18 G3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: – Aiava – M. Inglis 62 61 » REZULTATI
Almere – Netherlands
ITF Almere Autumn Indoor – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: A. Mikheeva – L. Lebedzeva 64 64 » REZULTATI
Copenhagen – Denmark
ITF Junior Cup Copenhagen Indoor – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: K. Swan – J. Noe 46 64 76(5) » REZULTATI
Queretaro – Mexico
Queretaro Junior Cup – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: A. Rahmanparast – J. Friedel 64 21 Ret’d » REZULTATI
Nairobi – Kenya
Kenya International Junior Championship – Girls 18 G5
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: J. Crivelletto – K. Weymouth 60 46 64 » REZULTATI
17.02 – 23.02.
Casablanca – Morocco
ITF/CAT African Closed Junior 18 & Under Championships – Girls 18 GB2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: S. Samir – M. Sherif 63 26 60 » REZULTATI
Jalisco – Mexico
Jalisco Junior Cup – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: S. Riley – – Morales Beckmann 67(5) 76(4) 64 » REZULTATI
Oslo – Norway
Oslo Open – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: J. Burrage – U. Grib 63 64 » REZULTATI
Cadolzburg – Germany
Bavarian Junior Championships – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: T. Zidansek – T. Gravouil 64 64 » REZULTATI
Kaarina – Finland
ALK Open – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
Finale: T. Bokhua – N. Belova 64 75 » REZULTATI
24.02 – 02.03.
Santiago – Chile
Copa Milo – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Siauliai – Lithuania
Aivaras Balzekas Memorial Cup – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Almetievsk – Russian Federation
Almetievsk Open – Girls 18 G3
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Stabekk – Norway
Stabekk Junior International – Girls 18 G5
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO

03.03 – 09.03.
Nonthaburi – Thailand
LTAT ITF Junior Tournament – Girls 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Potchefstroom – South Africa
NWU-PUKKE/RVTA Junior 1 – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Mendoza – Argentina
Argentina Cup – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Kazan – Russian Federation
Yeltsin Cup – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Esch/Alzette – Luxembourg
Solarwood Luxembourg Indoor Junior Open – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Malacca – Malaysia
Malacca Intl Junior Championship – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Kramfors – Sweden
ITF Kramfors High Coast Junior World Ranking Tournament – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
10.03 – 16.03.
Kuching – Malaysia
Chief Ministers Cup ITF Malaysian International – Girls 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Potchefstroom – South Africa
NWU-PUKKE/RVTA Junior 2 – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Kramfors – Sweden
ITF Kramfors Junior Challenge – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Clay Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Guatemala City – Guatemala
Copa Universidad Galileo – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Trnava – Slovakia
ITF U18 Empire Cup – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Chengdu – People’s Republic of China
China Junior 3 Chengdu – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Brunei – Brunei Darussalam
Brunei ITF Junior Circuit – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
17.03 – 23.03.
Itajai – Brazil
Banana Bowl – Girls 18 G1
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Manila – Philippines
Mitsubishi-Lancer International Juniors Championships – Girls 18 G1
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Tashkent – Uzbekistan
Tashkent ITF Juniors – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Chengdu – People’s Republic of China
China Junior 4 Chengdu – Girls 18 G2
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
San Jose – Costa Rica
Costa Rica Bowl – Girls 18 G3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
24.03 – 30.03.
Porto Alegre – Brazil
Torneio Internacional Juvenil de Tenis de Porto Alegre – Girls 18 GA
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Umag – Croatia
Perin Memorial – Girls 18 G1
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Namangan – Uzbekistan
Namangan International Junior Tournament – Girls 18 G3
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Claremont, CA – United States of America
USTA ITF Claremont – Girls 18 G4
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Mayaguez – Puerto Rico
Copa Sultana ITF – Girls 18 G5
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO
Changhua City – Chinese Taipei
Chang Hua Council Speaker Cup – Girls 18 G5
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : –
» MORE INFO

31.03 – 06.04.
07.04 – 13.04.
14.04 – 20.04.
21.04 – 27.04.
28.04 – 04.05.

05.05 – 11.05.
12.05 – 18.05.
19.05 – 25.05.
26.05 – 01.06.

02.06 – 08.06.
09.06 – 15.06.
16.06 – 22.06.
23.06 – 29.06.

30.06 – 06.07.
07.07 – 13.07.
14.07 – 20.07.
21.07 – 27.07.
28.07 – 03.08.

04.08 – 10.08.
11.08 – 17.08.
18.08 – 24.08.
25.08 – 31.08.

01.09 – 07.09.
08.09 – 14.09.
15.09 – 21.09.
22.09 – 28.09.

09.09 – 05.10.
06.10 – 12.10.
13.10 – 19.10.
20.10 – 26.10.
27.10 – 02.11.

03.11 – 09.11.
10.11 – 16.11.
17.11 – 23.11.
24.11 – 30.11.

01.12 – 07.12.
08.12 – 14.12.
15.12 – 21.12.
22.12 – 28.12.